Die bisherigen Kapläne in unserer Gemeinde

 

seit 2013 Michael Noack
2008- 2013 Daniel Laske aus Cottbus
2005- 2008 Roland Elsner aus Ratibor
2002- 2005 Matthias Grzelka aus Spremberg
1998- 2003 Norbert Christoph aus Finsterwalde
1995- 1998 Ansgar Florian aus Hoyerswerda
1992- 1995 Thomas Besch aus Döbern
1987- 1992 Paul Peter Gregor aus Gera
1982- 1987 Hubert Seewald aus Cottbus
1975- 1982 Winfried Pohl aus Cottbus
1969- 1975 Horst Lischka aus Reichenberg
1970- 1972 Christoph Bockisch aus Görlitz
1962- 1969 Bernhard Eichholz aus Neukirch-Höhe
1966- 1969 Robert Schmidt aus Breslau
1965- 1968 Georg Walter aus Görlitz
1963- 1966 Peter Birkner aus Neisse
1959 Norbert Weber aus Glatz
1956- 1958 Rudolf Müller aus Schmottseifen
1954- 1957 Georg Kubis aus Kollanowitz
1952- 1955 Johannes Denke aus Schweidnitz
1951- 1952 Bruno Gospos aus Ruderswald
1949- 1951 Heinz Rittner aus Kattowitz
1949- 1952 Joachim Maciejczyk aus Ruda
1948- 1950 Franz Wientzek aus Breslau
1946- 1948 Paul Graf aus Wittichenau
1945- 1948 Bernhard Kaßner aus Breslau
1945- 1946 Romuald Wagner
1940- 1942 Edmund Plehn aus Allenstein
1935- 1940 Otto Scholz aus Neisse
1934- 1935 Franz Waniek aus Ratibor-Studzienna
1933- 1934 Theophil Fuchs
1930- 1933 Erich Scholtyssek aus Leschnitz
1924- 1930 Georg Gruchmann aus
1924 Josef Cichon
1924 Hubert Jedin aus Großbriesen
1923- 1924 Karl Kischka
1920- 1922 Karl Tschöpe
1917- 1923 Jakob Krahl aus Wittichenau
1916- 1917 Jakob Czogalla
1916 Ludwig Goerlich
1915- 1916 Franz Nowak
1915 Johannes Labus
1915- 1920 Josef Wagner
1912- 1915 Franz Wecker
1910- 1915 Viktor Otremba
1908- 1910 Karl Markowitz
1907- 1908 Hugo Cedzich
1905- 1907 Ludwig Woiciech
1892- 1905 Johannes Scholze
1887- 1892 Theodor Jäkel aus Wittichenau
1884- 1887 Georg Noak aus Nebelschütz
1871- 1882 Peter Lippitsch aus Lubachau
1869- 1880 Jakob Wowczerk aus Sollschwitz
1861- 1863 Johannes Nowak
1858- 1869 Peter Scholze aus Dörgenhausen
1847- 1858 Franz Schneider aus Wittichenau
1827- 1847 Georg Serbin aus Kotten
1826 Martin Waury aus Neudorf
1807- 1826 Sebastian Handrianz aus Dörgenhausen
1783- 1807 Jakob Nuck aus Neudorf
1763- 1783 Georg Brückner aus Wittichenau
1757- 1763 Martin Nuck aus Wittichenau
1743- 1757 Peter Merk aus Wittichenau
1742- 1743 Johann Kuschk aus Wittichenau
1740- 1742 Andreas Kotzer (Cato) aus Wittichenau
1716- 1740 Georg Walde aus Grubtitz
1706- 1716 Jakob Robel aus Höflein
1694- 1706 Peter Laurenz Michael Dubenka aus Wittichenau
1691- 1694 Franz Meschkank (Mischkan) aus Wittichenau
1687- 1691 Jakob Simon Rehork aus Konwitz
1685- 1687 Johann Josef Droscha aus Wittichenau
1680- 1685 Bartholomäus Kubaink aus Rosenthal
1678- 1680 Georg Sende aus Wittichenau
1663- 1678 Johann Serbin aus Kotten
1659- 1663 Sebastian Nikolaides aus Keula
1650- 1658 Bernhard Bartholomäus Miklitza aus Konwitz
1638- 1650 Georg Gregor Pink
1623 Peter Kolichius
  Johann Georg Kretschmer aus Wittichenau
1500 Johann Molitor (Möller)
1495 Jakob Auschkowitz, Altarist

Die Übersicht wird demnächst weiter vervollständigt.